Home > News > Hunter Pace 2 Results

Hunter Pace 2 Results

Posted by Andrew on September 20, 2013

 

(The hunter pace 2 results are on full version of this News Posting by clicking "Read Full Post" below)

Jump Section

Team Official Official Time Optimum Difference Final
  Start Time Finish Time On Course Time From Opt. Time Place
courtney preston, erin washburn 1:52:14 AM 2:10:26 AM 0:18:12   0:18:12 Over 15
holly shine, lisa suhrie 11:06:32 AM 11:27:13 AM 0:20:41 0:20:30 0:00:11 Over 1
karen copus, meredith borstorff 11:10:11 AM 11:27:10 AM 0:16:59 0:20:30 0:03:31 Under 13
marcie soltesz, rachel davis 1:55:16 AM 2:19:16 AM 0:24:00 0:20:30 0:03:30 Over 12
greg and liz sambor 11:20:11 AM 11:41:43 AM 0:21:32 0:20:30 0:01:02 Over 5
Mary kingston 12:11:53 PM 12:29:55 PM 0:18:02 0:20:30 0:02:28 Under 8
jackie osiecki 11:13:24 AM 11:30:03 AM 0:16:39 0:20:30 0:03:51 Under 14
bailey battko, ally and hannah vogt 11:16:56 AM 11:39:06 AM 0:22:10 0:20:30 0:01:40 Over 7
louise downey 11:23:45 AM 11:43:46 AM 0:20:01 0:20:30 0:00:29 Under 2
megan wheeler 11:45:53 AM 12:03:09 PM 0:17:16 0:20:30 0:03:14 Under 10
carly strohmeryer 12:53:18 PM 1:12:54 PM 0:19:36 0:20:30 0:00:54 Under 4
bailey battko  12:40:08 PM 12:57:09 PM 0:17:01 0:20:30 0:03:29 Under 11
dawn tocha, carol nelson 1:46:07 AM 2:03:38 AM 0:17:31 0:20:30 0:02:59 Under 9
Erica tomczak, cody mcgill 11:00:06 AM 11:19:28 AM 0:19:22 0:20:30 0:01:08 Under 6
Mary Kingston 11:03:29 AM 11:24:35 AM 0:21:06 0:20:30 0:00:36 Over 3

Flat Division

Team Official Official Time Optimum Difference Final
  Start Time Finish Time On Course Time From Opt. Time Place
erin and alexa lozowski, tom maciak 11:30:13 AM 11:53:53 AM 0:23:40 0:00:00 0:23:40 Over 3
               
jane martin rose watt 11:32:35 AM 11:55:18 AM 0:22:43 0:00:00 0:22:43 Over 9
sarah dolecki-taylor 11:39:10 AM 12:00:48 PM 0:21:38 0:00:00 0:21:38 Over 15
kelly hayes, roxanne hanson 11:04:33 AM 12:01:20 PM 0:56:47 0:00:00 0:56:47 Over 24
kelsey bova, amanda ongley, tania weber 1:58:32 AM 2:18:58 AM 0:20:26 0:00:00 0:20:26 Over 20
judy cook, jen fuller 12:14:57 PM 12:39:13 PM 0:24:16 0:00:00 0:24:16 Over 1
holly shine 12:43:35 PM 1:08:58 PM 0:25:23 0:00:00 0:25:23 Over 10
carly,& bubs ender 1:49:11 AM 2:13:42 AM 0:24:31 0:00:00 0:24:31 Over 4
heidi zuck, caitlyn & michelle plazony 11:35:46 AM 11:52:35 AM 0:16:49 0:00:00 0:16:49 Over 22
madison sturdivant, kelly lisciando, jen bozza 12:02:20 PM 12:27:13 PM 0:24:53 0:00:00 0:24:53 Over 7
darlene mills, katie harrison 11:59:15 AM 12:26:10 PM 0:26:55 0:00:00 0:26:55 Over 18
ashley crandall, cassidy logan 12:37:04 PM 12:59:18 PM 0:22:14 0:00:00 0:22:14 Over 12
shannon metzger, krista barber 12:49:45 PM 1:14:37 PM 0:24:52 0:00:00 0:24:52 Over 6
danielle kielhlmeir 11:52:49 AM 12:14:05 PM 0:21:16 0:00:00 0:21:16 Over 17
courtney bryant and robin washek 11:55:00 AM 12:18:16 PM 0:23:16 0:00:00 0:23:16 Over 5
tina swope, lauren sikert 12:18:15 PM 12:42:37 PM 0:24:22 0:00:00 0:24:22 Over 2
abby gilman and emily thayer 12:27:34 PM 12:49:49 PM 0:22:15 0:00:00 0:22:15 Over 11
sharon klemm, lori rausch, dawn hansen 12:30:38 PM 12:56:30 PM 0:25:52 0:00:00 0:25:52 Over 13
katie and emily wall 1:07:46 AM 1:33:52 AM 0:26:06 0:00:00 0:26:06 Over 14
lynette jacobs and olia lowondowski 1:24:35 AM 1:47:18 AM 0:22:43 0:00:00 0:22:43 Over 8
lynn maloney and deb ostrofsky 1:27:37 AM 2:18:50 AM 0:51:13 0:00:00 0:51:13 Over 23
michaela persichini, galina benek 1:30:42 AM 2:00:01 AM 0:29:19 0:00:00 0:29:19 Over 21
monica orosz 1:36:56 AM 1:57:57 AM 0:21:01 0:00:00 0:21:01 Over 19
sara lefever and emma dubois 1:39:59 AM 2:01:17 AM 0:21:18 0:00:00 0:21:18 Over 16

Pleasure Division

 

Team Official Official Time Optimum Difference Final
  Start Time Finish Time On Course Time From Opt. Time Place
saierra donn, michelle fields 11:49:07 AM 12:12:34 PM 0:23:27 0:30:04 0:06:37 Under 10 
barb hazen, bill locke, jennifer hallock 12:46:40 PM 1:19:25 PM 0:32:45 0:30:04 0:02:41 Over 5 
halladay swanson and jodi fletcher 1:01:17 AM 1:39:42 AM 0:38:25 0:30:04 0:08:21 Over 12 
veronica and liz sambor, jessy hess 1:10:49 AM 1:40:45 AM 0:29:56 0:30:04 0:00:08 Under 1 
joan and tommy owens 1:17:09 AM 2:10:42 AM 0:53:33 0:30:04 0:23:29 Over 15 
dana williams, hayley bolding 12:21:21 PM     0:30:04      
kathy johnson, maria smith 12:58:11 PM 1:28:30 PM 0:30:19 0:30:04 0:00:15 Over 2 
guilynn grey, theresa savide 12:24:29 PM 1:10:33 PM 0:46:04 0:30:04 0:16:00 Over 14 
will plazony, heidi zuck 12:33:49 PM 1:02:32 PM 0:28:43 0:30:04 0:01:21 Under 4 
deborah and jennifer young 1:04:37 AM 1:38:14 AM 0:33:37 0:30:04 0:03:33 Over 8 
jen williams, deborah fuller, victoria musolff 1:13:53 AM 1:40:42 AM 0:26:49 0:30:04 0:03:15 Under 7 
heidi austen, cassie tuttle, jennifer hodas 1:33:45 AM 2:12:27 AM 0:38:42 0:30:04 0:08:38 Over 13 
danielle kielmier, peggy and helen skelton 1:43:02 AM 2:14:05 AM 0:31:03 0:30:04 0:00:59 Over 3 
halli bidwell, jen niebauer 12:05:24 PM 12:27:39 PM 0:22:15 0:30:04 0:07:49 Under 11 
ruth orton, sara turko 12:08:37 PM 12:32:52 PM 0:24:15 0:30:04 0:05:49 Under 9 
rachel converse 1:21:29 AM 1:54:37 AM 0:33:08 0:30:04 0:03:04 Over 6