Home > News > Hunter Pace 3 Results

Hunter Pace 3 Results

Posted by Andrew on October 1, 2013

 

(The hunter pace 3 results are on full version of this News Posting by clicking "Read Full Post" below)

Jump Section

Team Official Official Time Optimum Difference  
  Start Time Finish Time On Course Time From Opt. Time Place
               
carrie mccausland, aili makuch 11:05:40 AM 11:30:59 AM 0:25:19 0:22:16 0:03:03 Over 8
mary kingston, kelly mclaughlin 11:09:22 AM 11:32:45 AM 0:23:23 0:22:16 0:01:07 Over 5
Anna Gosnel, Paige Adamic 11:15:40 AM 11:42:37 AM 0:26:57 0:22:16 0:04:41 Over 10
meredith borstorff, karen copus 11:18:53 AM 11:42:14 AM 0:23:21 0:22:16 0:01:05 Over 4
greg and liz sambor 11:22:19 AM 11:44:30 AM 0:22:11 0:22:16 0:00:05 Under 1
Michelle & Bailey Battko 11:29:30 AM 11:55:30 AM 0:26:00 0:22:16 0:03:44 Over 9
katie kibler 11:38:46 AM 12:00:07 PM 0:21:21 0:22:16 0:00:55 Under 3
Lisa Suhrie 11:42:35 AM 12:06:26 PM 0:23:51 0:22:16 0:01:35 Over 6
mary kingston  12:53:07 PM 1:12:42 PM 0:19:35 0:22:16 0:02:41 Under 7
megan wheeler 1:27:15 PM 1:49:47 PM 0:22:32 0:22:16 0:00:16 Over 2

Flat Division

Team Official Official Time Optimum Difference    
  Start Time Finish Time On Course Time From Opt. Time Place
rayna allanigue, tina swope 11:02:24 AM 11:35:01 AM 0:32:37 0:28:21 0:04:16 Over 12
heidi zuck, michele and caitlyn plazony 11:12:29 AM 11:37:25 AM 0:24:56 0:28:21 0:03:25 Under 9
Amanda Gantz, Brittany Ferguson  11:25:29 AM 11:58:11 AM 0:32:42 0:28:21 0:04:21 Over 13
Christine May, Hannah McDermit 11:32:20 AM 11:59:09 AM 0:26:49 0:28:21 0:01:32 Under 4
Melody & Marissa Mountford 11:35:34 AM 11:59:58 AM 0:24:24 0:28:21 0:03:57 Under 11
Lynette Jacobs Olivia Lewandowski deb ostrofsky 11:49:58 AM 12:19:56 PM 0:29:58 0:28:21 0:01:37 Over 5
Autumn Long, Dana Williams 11:53:10 AM 12:36:58 PM 0:43:48 0:28:21 0:15:27 Over 19
jen fuller, judy cook 11:56:14 AM 12:21:13 PM 0:24:59 0:28:21 0:03:22 Under 8
darlene mills, katie harrison  12:10:32 PM 12:37:30 PM 0:26:58 0:28:21 0:01:23 Under 2
Victoria Musolff 12:00:23 PM 12:23:28 PM 0:23:05 0:28:21 0:05:16 Under 16
kelsey bova, amanda ongley              
Emily & Katie Wall 12:18:07 PM 12:53:57 PM 0:35:50 0:28:21 0:07:29 Over 18
julie, cassidy logan   12:21:38 PM 12:49:40 PM 0:28:02 0:28:21 0:00:19 Under 1
Chloe McManus, Mark McManus 12:25:25 PM 12:57:23 PM 0:31:58 0:28:21 0:03:37 Over 10
rose watt, jane martin,lynn maloney 12:28:45 PM 1:03:30 PM 0:34:45 0:28:21 0:06:24 Over 17
kelly hayes, roxane hanson 12:35:26 PM 12:58:38 PM 0:23:12 0:28:21 0:05:09 Under 15
jen bozza, madison sturdivant  12:49:59 PM 1:15:51 PM 0:25:52 0:28:21 0:02:29 Under 6
bobbi ann christensen, pam kowalczyk 12:59:45 PM 1:26:41 PM 0:26:56 0:28:21 0:01:25 Under 3
Teresa Savvides, Guilynn Gray,Danielle Styborski 1:12:30 PM 1:45:49 PM 0:33:19 0:28:21 0:04:58 Over 14
Jessica Hess, Holly Sandberg, Tonya Morgan 1:05:51 AM 1:31:07 AM 0:25:16 0:28:21 0:03:05 Under 7

Pleasure Division

Team Official Official Time Optimum Difference    
  Start Time Finish Time On Course Time From Opt. Time   Place
sierra donn, michelle fields 11:45:49 AM 12:17:18 PM 0:31:29 0:34:56 0:03:27 Under 4
liz and veronica sambor, Bill Locke 12:39:09 PM 1:11:41 PM 0:32:32 0:34:56 0:02:24 Under 3
halladay swanson, Danielle DeJoy 12:56:05 PM 1:39:58 PM 0:43:53 0:34:56 0:08:57 Over 8
kelly, abigail, madelynn Lisciandro 12:46:36 PM 1:16:45 PM 0:30:09 0:34:56 0:04:47 Under 5
jen williams, deborah fuller 1:09:04 PM 1:45:10 PM 0:36:06 0:34:56 0:01:10 Over 2
halli bidwell, ruth orton, sara turko 1:15:42 PM 1:55:39 PM 0:39:57 0:34:56 0:05:01 Over 6
Maria Smith,Kathy Johnson, 1:19:20 AM 1:55:09 AM 0:35:49 0:34:56 0:00:53 Over 1
Sarah, Soleil,Owen Taylor 1:24:08 AM 2:17:10 AM 0:53:02 0:34:56 0:18:06 Over 9
Claire & Sandra Livingston 1:31:17 AM 2:13:53 AM 0:42:36 0:34:56 0:07:40 Over 7